Participating Teams

Women's Open
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
AlphaGraphics WilmingtonWOMENS OPENNC3-4-042.9%1.61.9-0.3
Anchor BarWOMENS OPENNC1-2-033.3%1.32.7-1.3
Beer UnitedWOMENS OPENNC1-5-016.7%1.03.3-2.3
Tar HeelsWOMENS OPENNC2-1-066.7%3.01.71.3
Victorious SecretWOMENS OPENTN10-2-083.3%2.41.01.4
Wizards FCWOMENS OPENNC10-1-090.9%3.80.83.0
 
Men's Open
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Blue IonOPENSC23-3-379.3%4.01.32.7
BrigadeOPENNC6-4-060.0%4.42.42.0
ColortonesOPENNC7-2-077.8%3.91.72.2
Couch PotatoesOPENNC0-3-00.0%0.79.3-8.7
GarrinchaOPENTN1-4-214.3%1.93.3-1.4
HAM FCOPENNC3-1-075.0%3.31.32.0
InternationalsOPENTN5-1-083.3%4.23.01.2
Jedi Mind TricksOPENNC5-5-145.5%2.62.7-0.1
KVARSOPENNC13-5-168.4%4.12.31.8
Longrod Von HugendongOPENGA6-5-150.0%2.31.80.6
Mean MachineOPENGA0-3-00.0%1.74.0-2.3
OddstoryOPENTN1-2-033.3%4.03.01.0
Serie F All StarsOPENNC1-5-114.3%1.76.0-4.3
Soccer GenomeOPENNC16-6-072.7%4.02.02.0
T-PuppiesOPENSC13-3-176.5%4.21.42.9
UK 207 Squadron FCOPENXX0-2-10.0%0.72.7-2.0
 
Over 30
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Augusta Rebel LionOVER 30GA1-5-016.7%1.85.5-3.7
BorocelonaOVER 30TN8-10-044.4%2.82.8-0.1
Charlotte FCOVER 30NC5-3-062.5%4.32.61.6
Chattanooga FCOVER 30TN1-2-033.3%2.03.7-1.7
Dirty SouthOVER 30GA3-1-075.0%3.01.51.5
EaglesOVER 30GA0-2-10.0%1.33.0-1.7
East Side IRISOVER 30TN0-2-10.0%1.05.3-4.3
FC CervezaOVER 30TN0-6-00.0%1.07.3-6.3
Forsyth FCOVER 30GA0-3-00.0%0.36.3-6.0
GainesvilleOVER 30GA1-8-011.1%1.13.1-2.0
Large FarvaOVER 30SC16-5-366.7%4.51.53.0
Memphis UnitedOVER 30TN6-2-075.0%3.91.62.3
Mongo and the BunnymenOVER 30NC2-2-050.0%3.83.30.5
Nashville BluesOVER 30TN0-6-00.0%1.04.2-3.2
NODA BreweryOVER 30NC2-1-066.7%2.31.31.0
Salvage StationOVER 30NC5-3-155.6%3.11.91.2
The Virginia GentlemenOVER 30VA4-1-166.7%3.01.71.3
Triad United FCOVER 30NC6-5-054.5%3.52.31.3
VandyOVER 30TN3-3-142.9%3.01.91.1
Wizards FCOVER 30NC6-3-066.7%3.62.01.6
 
Over 40
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
AVL City Silver FoxesOVER 40NC2-1-066.7%5.02.32.7
Barley'sOVER 40NC8-5-157.1%2.41.41.1
BorocelonaOVER 40TN6-5-054.5%2.61.80.8
Buies Creek UnitedOVER 40NC3-7-127.3%2.34.8-2.5
Chattanooga FCOVER 40TN0-3-00.0%1.35.0-3.7
Colortones FCOVER 40NC2-3-133.3%3.23.7-0.5
ColumbusOVER 40GA1-4-020.0%1.63.4-1.8
CosmosOVER 40GA3-3-050.0%2.22.8-0.7
FanaticOVER 40TN3-9-221.4%2.63.8-1.2
FC Raging BoonersOVER 40NC4-5-140.0%2.23.3-1.1
Greenville UnitedOVER 40SC1-2-033.3%3.73.70.0
HighlanderOVER 40GA10-4-071.4%3.41.12.3
Jupiter StrikersOVER 40FL8-2-080.0%3.22.01.2
LVSC 40OVER 40KY3-5-037.5%2.12.6-0.5
LVSC RedOVER 40KY2-8-118.2%1.54.1-2.5
Madra Rua CharlestonOVER 40SC4-3-150.0%2.81.61.1
Madra Rua LegendsOVER 40SC1-2-033.3%3.73.30.3
Nashville RowdiesOVER 40TN12-4-363.2%3.21.91.3
Old WitsOVER 40GA4-2-066.7%2.22.20.0
Rovers FCOVER 40GA14-5-073.7%5.21.93.2
SeniorsOVER 40MD1-3-120.0%3.04.2-1.2
Sporting CharlotteOVER 40NC5-2-071.4%3.11.71.4
Wanderers FCOVER 40NC11-2-178.6%3.11.61.5
Wilmington FCOVER 40NC0-1-10.0%1.52.0-0.5
 
Over 50
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Charleston VOPOVER 50SC8-4-066.7%3.33.5-0.2
Cincinnati HHCOVER 50OH1-4-116.7%1.72.3-0.7
Cocula AshevilleOVER 50NC9-2-175.0%4.31.32.9
Curmudgeons FCOVER 50MD1-0-233.3%3.72.31.3
Greenville UnitedOVER 50SC1-1-133.3%3.73.70.0
HammersOVER 50GA16-3-276.2%3.31.51.9
Hydro FCOVER 50NC2-3-133.3%2.02.8-0.8
LegendsOVER 50GA1-5-311.1%1.82.7-0.9
LVSC 50OVER 50KY3-3-050.0%3.02.80.2
Madre Rua Old LegendsOVER 50SC2-4-322.2%1.31.7-0.3
MinutemenOVER 50GA9-2-269.2%2.81.61.2
Nashville BluesOVER 50TN9-7-152.9%2.53.2-0.7
NJ AmericansOVER 50NJ2-1-066.7%2.01.01.0
OldcastleOVER 50NC61-17-1069.3%3.31.22.1
Real OldOVER 50NC1-2-033.3%1.36.0-4.7
What LefOVER 50GA7-4-446.7%3.02.60.4
 
Over 58
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
Cinci HCCOVER 58OH0-2-10.0%1.32.7-1.3
FC Cinci-ChicagoOVER 58OH1-2-033.3%2.03.0-1.0
HammersOVER 58GA17-5-173.9%3.11.31.8
Nashville BluesOVER 58TN6-5-246.2%1.82.3-0.5
Real LyoldOVER 58NC7-4-253.8%3.52.51.0
Soda City SeniorsOVER 58SC0-2-10.0%1.74.0-2.3
 
Coed
StatsTeamsRequestStateRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AllowedAvg +/-
ArchetypeCOEDNC1-2-033.3%2.33.3-1.0
Catawba Le SexxyCOEDNC7-5-153.8%4.23.20.9
Easy RidersCOEDNC30-5-575.0%4.01.52.5
EC OldboysCOEDNC1-4-020.0%2.83.8-1.0
Fatty P'sCOEDNC3-3-142.9%2.62.7-0.1
FulhamCOEDTN12-7-160.0%3.31.91.4
Greenville GoatsCOEDSC0-2-00.0%2.05.0-3.0
Hot ShotsCOEDTN7-1-087.5%5.62.43.3
RealcoholicsCOEDTN11-9-152.4%3.22.60.7
River DogCOEDSC0-2-00.0%0.54.0-3.5
Sky CityCOEDNC0-1-10.0%1.56.5-5.0
WALK FCCOEDNC11-10-150.0%3.42.50.9