Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Information
Tournament Details
Register
Teams
Schedules
Schedules-Results
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
2013 Champions
2012 Champions
2011 Champions
Documents
Lodging
Charleston
Contact Us
JIYSC Home
Cainhoy Athletic Soccer Club
Andrew Bergstrom
Staff Access
Daren Easterling
Staff Access
Dana Pawlucy
Staff Access
David Tunesi
Staff Access
more
Registration closed on : 3/24/2024 at 11:59 PM
OLC
Team
Contacts
CASC 2016 Pumas
U08 born in 2016
Under 08 Boys First Division B
Coach: Patrick Coyle
Manager: Christopher Tollison
Dragons United
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Adam Hudepohl
Manager: Andrew Lyons
Lightning FC
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys First Division
Coach: Chris Sumner
Manager: David Tunesi
CASC15 Greyhounds
U09 born in 2015
Under 09 Boys Third Division B
Coach: Andrew Harris
Manager: Carey Dunn
CASC 15 Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Girls First Division
Coach: Aaron Frey
Manager: Aaron Frey
CASC 14 Surge Blue
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Coach: John Meade
Manager: Jamie Meek
CASC 14 Surge Grey
U10 born in 2014
Under 11 Girls Third Division
Coach: William Jeter
Manager: Lori Dreger
CASC 14 Chaos
U10 born in 2014
Under 10 Boys Third Division
Coach: derek goulette
Manager: Jessica Garzilli
CASC 13G Hurricanes BLUE
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Coach: Steven Spengler
Manager: Amanda Black
CASC 2013G Hurricanes Black
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Girls Second Division
Coach: Mac Cummings
Manager: wilson wan
CASC 2013 Vipers
U11 born in 2013
Under 11 Boys First Division
Coach: Evan Luck
Manager: Kelly Luck
CASC 12 Blue
U12 born in 2012
Under 12 Girls First Division
Coach: Aaron Frey
Manager: Aaron Frey
CASC 11G Riptide Blue
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Girls Second Division
Coach: Steven Spengler
Manager: Lauren Sack
CASC Lions U13
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Coach: Tola Familoni
Manager: Mandy Mazzola
CASC 11 Thunder
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Third Division
Coach: Edwin Lap
Manager: Edwin Lap
CASC 11 Titans
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Coach: Evan Luck
Manager: Kelly Luck
CASC 11 Chaos
U13 born in 2011
Under 13 Boys Second Division
Coach: Alexander Nelson
Manager: Chris Canning
Cainhoy Athletic 10G Crusaders
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls Second Division
Coach: Khoi Do
Manager: Keith Moulin
CASC Fury 10
U14 born in 2010
Under 14 Girls First Division
Coach: Dominique Lopez
Manager: Ashley Strange
CHARSPCL
2024
4/19/2024
NEW
SC669
tournaments@jiysc.org
S764106
R
20
2/28/2023
Accepted
SincSports Accounts
Please enter the information below.
Upload Photo
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHARSPCL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager